Metal Mesh Bookends, Nonskid, 5.38 x 5.38 x 6.75, Black, 1 Pair

SKU: UNV20025
Manufacturer part number: UNV20025
GTIN: 0087547200254
MSRP: $16.41
$8.54
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity24+
Price$8.54
This product has a minimum quantity of 24
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Keep books upright and organized with these metal mesh bookends. Reinforced steel mesh frame is both strong and stable to withstand years of use. Non-skid padded base. Material(s): Metal Mesh; Color(s): Black; Height: 6.75"; Depth: 5.38".
Keep books upright and organized with these metal mesh bookends. Reinforced steel mesh frame is both strong and stable to withstand years of use. Non-skid padded base. Material(s): Metal Mesh; Color(s): Black; Height: 6.75"; Depth: 5.38".

Products specifications

Attribute nameAttribute value
Height6.75"
Global Product TypeBookends-Metal Bookends
Pre-Consumer Recycled Content Percent0%
Post-Consumer Recycled Content Percent0%
Total Recycled Content Percent0%
Width5.38"
Depth5.38"
Material(s)Metal Mesh
Color(s)Black
Base TypeNonskid
*
*
*

Products specifications

Attribute nameAttribute value
Height6.75"
Global Product TypeBookends-Metal Bookends
Pre-Consumer Recycled Content Percent0%
Post-Consumer Recycled Content Percent0%
Total Recycled Content Percent0%
Width5.38"
Depth5.38"
Material(s)Metal Mesh
Color(s)Black
Base TypeNonskid